Bezirksliga Südniedersachsen (Männer)

ASC 46 Göttingen IV DJK Kolping Northeim II MTV 05 Hedemünden SG Echte/Kalefeld II SuS Tettenborn SuS Tettenborn TSV Nesselröden II 1. VC Pöhlde II
ASC 46 Göttingen IV 0:3 ASC 46 Göttingen IV vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 14.10.2017 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
3:0 ASC 46 Göttingen IV vs MTV 05 Hedemünden
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
3:0 ASC 46 Göttingen IV vs SG Echte/Kalefeld II
Sa, 14.10.2017 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
3:0 ASC 46 Göttingen IV vs SuS Tettenborn
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
3:0 ASC 46 Göttingen IV vs TSV Nesselröden II
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
3:2 ASC 46 Göttingen IV vs 1. VC Pöhlde II
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
DJK Kolping Northeim II 3:1 DJK Kolping Northeim II vs ASC 46 Göttingen IV
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
BBS Northeim
3:0 DJK Kolping Northeim II vs MTV 05 Hedemünden
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Corvinianum I
3:0 DJK Kolping Northeim II vs SG Echte/Kalefeld II
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
BBS Northeim
3:1 DJK Kolping Northeim II vs SuS Tettenborn
Mi, 25.10.2017 15:00
BBS Northeim
3:0 DJK Kolping Northeim II vs TSV Nesselröden II
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
BBS Northeim
3:2 DJK Kolping Northeim II vs 1. VC Pöhlde II
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Corvinianum I
MTV 05 Hedemünden 2:3 MTV 05 Hedemünden vs ASC 46 Göttingen IV
Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00
Grundschule Hedemünden
3:2 MTV 05 Hedemünden vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Grundschule Hedemünden
3:1 MTV 05 Hedemünden vs SG Echte/Kalefeld II
Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00
Grundschule Hedemünden
3:1 MTV 05 Hedemünden vs SuS Tettenborn
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Grundschule Hedemünden
3:0 MTV 05 Hedemünden vs TSV Nesselröden II
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Grundschule Hedemünden
0:3 MTV 05 Hedemünden vs 1. VC Pöhlde II
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Grundschule Hedemünden
SG Echte/Kalefeld II 1:3 SG Echte/Kalefeld II vs ASC 46 Göttingen IV
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Grundschule Echte
1:3 SG Echte/Kalefeld II vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Grundschule Echte
3:0 SG Echte/Kalefeld II vs MTV 05 Hedemünden
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Grundschule Echte
3:0 SG Echte/Kalefeld II vs SuS Tettenborn
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Grundschule Echte
3:1 SG Echte/Kalefeld II vs TSV Nesselröden II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Grundschule Echte
0:3 SG Echte/Kalefeld II vs 1. VC Pöhlde II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Grundschule Echte
SuS Tettenborn SuS Tettenborn 3:2 SuS Tettenborn vs ASC 46 Göttingen IV
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00
Realschule Bad Sachsa
1:3 SuS Tettenborn vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Realschule Bad Sachsa
3:1 SuS Tettenborn vs MTV 05 Hedemünden
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Realschule Bad Sachsa
3:1 SuS Tettenborn vs SG Echte/Kalefeld II
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00
Realschule Bad Sachsa
3:0 SuS Tettenborn vs TSV Nesselröden II
Sa, 14.10.2017 15:00
Realschule Bad Sachsa
3:1 SuS Tettenborn vs 1. VC Pöhlde II
Sa, 14.10.2017 15:00
Realschule Bad Sachsa
TSV Nesselröden II 1:3 TSV Nesselröden II vs ASC 46 Göttingen IV
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Schulturnhalle Nesselröden
3:2 TSV Nesselröden II vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Schulturnhalle Nesselröden
3:2 TSV Nesselröden II vs MTV 05 Hedemünden
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
BBS Duderstadt
2:3 TSV Nesselröden II vs SG Echte/Kalefeld II
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
BBS Duderstadt
3:0 TSV Nesselröden II vs SuS Tettenborn
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Schulturnhalle Nesselröden
1:3 TSV Nesselröden II vs 1. VC Pöhlde II
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Schulturnhalle Nesselröden
1. VC Pöhlde II 3:2 1. VC Pöhlde II vs ASC 46 Göttingen IV
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Pöhlde
3:2 1. VC Pöhlde II vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Pöhlde
3:1 1. VC Pöhlde II vs MTV 05 Hedemünden
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Pöhlde
3:0 1. VC Pöhlde II vs SG Echte/Kalefeld II
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Pöhlde
3:0 1. VC Pöhlde II vs SuS Tettenborn
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Pöhlde
3:0 1. VC Pöhlde II vs TSV Nesselröden II
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Pöhlde

Termine

16.05. Regionstag 2018 Regionstag 2018

Schiedsrichterlehrgänge

keine Daten vorhanden